Standings

Standings

PosTeamWLTPctPFPANet Pts
1Selectfence1250041238212
2MOUSE1070041637810
2Pickets1070041637810
4JOEY THE FENCE1070039939510
5PeterNicks1070039440010
6Go Birds98004253699
7Landcruzer5989004053898
8JETSFAN4LIFE89003983968
9Scwhamy710003774177
10Toprail611003484466

 

Win= 1 Point
Tie= 0.5 Point
Loss= 0 points

Tiebreaker will be determined by PF & PA. The score of the team you picked to win will appear in PF, while the PA will show the points of the opposing team. If there is a tie, the player with the biggest + difference will win. *No Purchase Necessary.